Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Little International Staff

98th Little International Full Staff Photo

98th Little International Staff

Staff Member‚Äč

Position

Jacob Rausch

Manger

Grady Gullickson

Assistant Manager

Mikayla Sauber

Secretary

Logan Tesch

Assistant Secretary

Brandon Berg

Treasurer

Dalton Howe

Assistant Treasurer

Abby Reiner

Executive Committee-Livestock

Aaron Linke

Executive Committee

Luke Groos

Executive Committee-Equipment

Nathan Linke

Executive Committee-Livestock

Leona Meyers

Executive Committee

Sadie Vander Wal

Executive Committee-Catalog

Elle Moon

Executive Committee

Cara Teigum

Executive Committee

Tiffany Van Buren

Advertising & Publicity Superintendent

Ariana Schumacher & Karmen Sperr

Advertising & Publicity Assistants

Clayton Sorum

Ag Product Sales Superintendent

Zoey Schentzel

Ag Product Sales Assistant

Haley Ringkob

Advocacy Superintendent

Shelby Ruland & Adrienne Lipinski

Advocacy Assistant

Aubrey Weishaar

Agronomy Superintendent

Leah DiPippo

Agronomy Assistant

Samantha Greiner

Antique Tractor Show Superintendent

Logan Frigaard

Antique Tractor Show Assistant

David Hassing

Alumni Relation Superintendent

Mary Dybedahl & Karina Walvatne

Alumni Relations Assistants

Sarah Kroeger

Awards Superintendent

Kayla Weinzierl

Awards Assistants

Hannah Neil

Beef Superintendent

Kaleb Koerselman & Tessa Pederson

Beef Assistants

Samantha Thyen

Beef Assistants

Agusta Grams & Brook Geiken

Booth & Banquet Assistants

Kira Gifford

Catalog Superintendent

Marie Robbins, Danika Gordon & Jenna Belt

Catalog Assistants

Morgan Kohl

Dairy Superintendent

Taylor Jerde & Bethany Rennich

Dairy Assistants

Johannah Nielsen

Dairy Judging Superintendent

Dylan Frey & AnnaMarie Sachs

Dairy Judging Assistants

Ethan Johnson

Dairy Products Superintendent

Madisn Dahna

Dairy Products Assistant

Courtney Pohlen

Entertainment Superintendent

Hannah Crownover

Entertainment Assistant

Peter Rausch, Trevor Frost & Bryce Evje

Equipment Superintendents

Colin Brass, Derrek Russenberger, Evan Wittry, Nate Rehder, Ryan Peterson, Regan Heine, Jacob Weber, Alex Louwagie & Michael Donnay

Equipment Assistants

Catherine Bechen

Farm Business Management Superintendent

Alicia Vander Wal

Farm Business Management Assistant

Abby Moon

Floriculture Superintendent

Megan Linke

Floriculture Assistant

Hannah Braaten

Fundraising Superintendent

Bryn Tvedt & Lindsey Vander Wal

Fundraising Assistants

Kaylee Athey

Goat Superintendent

Henry Shultz & Branigan Steichen

Goat Assistants

Ethan Klaseus

Horse Superintendent

Kayla Smeenk & Jocelyn Wille

Horse Assistants

Sarah Vos

Horse Judging Superintendent

Grace Kock & Cheyenne Hulstein

Horse Judging Assistants

Cara Teigum

Judging Coordinator

Nichole Lowe & Josephine Jenson

Judging Coordinator Assistants

Taylor McMartin

Lamb Lead Superintendent

Emily Nold

Lamb Lead Assistant

Emily Rogers, Daniel Fuoss & Dyaln Brandt

Livestock Transportation Coordinator

Regan Davis

Livestock Judging Superintendent

Collin Fiedler & Cody Gifford

Livestock Judging Assistants

Cole Christian

Machinery Sales Superintendent

Isaac Berg

Machinery Sales Assistants

TJ Bigge

Milk Quality & Products Judging Superintendent

Courtney Sellner

Milk Quality & Products Judging Assistant

Hannah Berg

Meats Judging Superintendent

Jasmine Witty & Rebecca Thon

Meats Judging Assistant

Emma Beach

Meat Products Superintendent

Taygen Knippling

Meat Products Assistant

Karly Schaunaman

Media & Website Superintendent

Taylor Peck

Natural Resource Superintendent

Spencer Lutz

Natural Resource Assistant

Dustin Kohn

Nursery Landscapes Superintendent

Julia Thaden

Nursery Landscapes Assistant

Gracie Nelson

Photography Superintendent

Christine Moening & Samantha Schoenbauer

Photography Assistant

Mckenzie Cselovski

Poultry Evaluation Superintendent

Lauralee Eaton

Poultry Evaluation Assistant

Miguel Mena

Range Superintendent

Shelby Isensee

Range Assistants

Kendrick Bickett

Safety Officer Superintendent

Wyatt Garten & Emmett Bickett

Assistant Safety Officers

Calissa Luben

Sponsorships Superintendent

Hadley Stiefvater & Grace Phinny

Sponsorship Assistant

Michelle Dykstra

Scoring & Tabulations Superintendent

Makayla DeDeyne, Ashley Maus & Trenna Jeppesen

Scoring & Tabulations Assistants

Whitney Ten Napel

Sheep Superintendent

Abbey Hoffman

Sheep Assistant

Anna Dagel

Silent Auction Superintendent

Jaylynn Frandrup

Silent Auction Assistants

Emily Walton

Swine Superintendent

Brooke DeRouchey & Kallista Roers

Swine Assistants

Allyson Johnson

Vet Science Superintendent

Madiosn Thieman

Vet Science Assistant

Ryeleigh Laib

Wool Judging Superintendent

Jack Donnelly

Wool Judging Assistant

0