Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Past Little International Winners

96th Winners

(Left to Right)

Reserve Champion Round Robin: Cole Jackson

High Point Freshman: Nathan Linke

High Point Upperclassman: Maggie Post

Champion Round Robin: Jeremiah Johnson

95th Winners:

(From left to right)

Reserve Champion Round Robin: Adam Bierstedt

High Point Upperclassman: Andy Socha

Highpoint Freshman: Aaron Linke

Champion Round Robin: Tyler Myers

94th Winners:

(from left to right)

High Point Upperclassman: Brady Wulf

Champion Round Robin: Dallis VanderWal

Reserve Champion Round Robin: Lacey Schmitz

High Point Freshman: Kalyn Naatz

93rd Winners:

(from left to right)

Champion Round Robin: Brandon Weidert

Reserve Champion Round Robin: Tyler Jensen

High Point Upperclassman: Kaley Nolz

High Point Freshman: Amy Beckstrand

92nd Winners:

(from left to right)

High Point Freshman & Champion Round Robin: Andrew Berg

High Point Upperclassman: Tyler Jensen

Reserve Champion Round Robin: Kaitlyn Kline 

91st Winners:

(from left to right)

Reserve Champion Round Robin: Calli Pritchard

Champion Round Robin: Jacob Englin

High Point Upperclassman: Lane Peterson

High Point Freshman: Kendra Davis 

90th Winners:

(from left to right)

Reserve Champion Round Robin: Matt Purfeerst

High Point Freshman: Adam Krause

High Point Upperclassman & Champion Round Robin: Tim Anderson 

89th Winners:

Champion Round Robin: Jason May

Reserve Champion Round Robin: Ashley Beer

High Point Upperclassman: Jay Wolff

High Point Freshman: John Weber

88th Winners:

Champion Round Robin: Kyle Sommers

Reserve Champion Round Robin: Sara Sample

High Point Upperclassman: Brett Tostensen

High Point Freshman: D.J. Buseman

87th Winners:

Champion Round Robin: Lauren Wheeting

Reserve Champion Round Robin: Kyle Sommers

High Point Upperclassman: Trent Kubik

High Point Freshman: Kalen Manthei 

86th Winners:

Champion Round Robin: Caleb Englin

Reserve Champion Round Robin: Colton Buus

High Point Upperclassman: Caleb Englin

High Point Freshman: Trent Kubik 

85th Winners:

Champion Round Robin: Tyler Fruechte

Reserve Champion Round Robin: Caleb Englin

High Point Upperclassman: Amanda Nolz

High Point Freshman: Tyler Fruechte 

84th Winners:

Champion Round Robin: Justin Fruechte

Reserve Champion Round Robin: Caleb Englin

High Point Upperclassman: Arne Harstad

High Point Freshman: Amanda Nolz