Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Past Little International Managers

Manager

Year Served

Hometown

Jacob Rausch

2021

Hoven, SD

Collin Vander Wal

2020

Volga, SD

Tristan Fliehe

2019

Tulare, SD

Kendrah Schafer

2018

Goodhue, MN

Dalen Zuidema

2017

Blomkest, MN

Adam Krause

2016

Clear Lake, SD

John Weber

2015

St. Paul, MN

David Buseman

2014

Canistota, SD

Kalen Manthei

2013

Sandborn, MN

Colton Buus

2012

Lennox, SD

Lee Sanderson

2011

Lake Preston, SD

Alissa Johnson

2010

Luverne, MN

Jared Sanderson

2009

Lake Preston, SD

Crissa Zenk

2008

Webster, SD

Dustin Mohrhauser

2007

Hartford, SD

Crystal Mohrhauser

2006

Hartford, SD

Brian Fruechte

2005

Pipestone, MN

Clint Gehrke

2004

Luverne, MN

Travis Hoffman

2003

Rockham, SD

Adam Wirt

2002

Parker, SD

Matt Gunderson

2001

Mission Hill, SD

Lora Kohls

2000

Litchfield, MN

Mark Johnson

1999

Pipestone, MN

David Grinde

1998

Colton, SD

Joel DeRouchey

1997

Pukwana, MN

Micheal Willard

1996

Colton, SD

Brian Sharp

1995

Bath, SD

Daniel Kohls

1994

Litchfield, MN

Bryce Healy

1993

Pukwana, SD

Ann Gunderson

1992

Lake Park, IA

Guy Rusche

1991

Bancroft, SD

Dave Uttechet

1990

Woonsocket, SD

Tom Larson

1989

Jackson, MN

Dorn Severtson

1988

Canby, MN

Shannon Rausch

1987

Hoven, SD

Lyndon Hohwieler

1986

Chester, SD

Brad Hennen

1985

Minneota, MN

Bruce Bot

1984

Minneota, MN

Jeff Gruntmeir

1983

Iroquois, SD

Bruce Paterson

1982

Lake Preston, SD

Jeff Davis

1981

Forestburg, SD

Monte Mason

1980

Frankfort, SD

Randy Blare

1979

Hammill, SD

Randy Wirt

1978

Parker, SD

Rocky Blare

1977

Hammill, SD

Robert Noble

1976

Riceville, IA

William Delaney

1975

Lake Benton, MN

Tom Scott

1974

Ashton, SD

Neal Pearson

1973

Lake CIty, SD

Wayne Williamson

1972

Aberdeen, SD

Tom Varilek

1971

Geddes, SD

Denton Haber

1970

Redfield, SD

Jim Danekas

1969

Raymons, SD

Have Struck

1968

Brentford, SD

Larry Nelson

1967

White Lake, SD

Roger Tilberg

1966

Ethan, SD

Steve Witt

1965

Butler, SD

Marshall Nygard

1964

Fairveiw, SD

Gary TeStroete

1963

Brookings, SD

Jim Anderson

1962

Clear Lake, SD

Tom Hansen

1961

Brookings, SD

Marvin Olson

1960

Madison, SD

Richard Peterson

1959

Fedora, SD

Merlin Van Walleghen

1958

Letcher, SD

Don Briedenbach

1957

Newell, SD

Robert Duxburry

1956

Wessington, SD

George Cook

1955

Clear Lake, SD

Keith Manfull

1954

Gettysburg, SD

Gene Wheeler

1953

Raymond,SD

Mick Crandall

1952

Selby, SD

Ray Weick

1951

Yuma, AZ

Herb Lippert

1950

Timber Lake,SD

Dwayne Kettering

1949

Brentford, SD

Vince Kenneally

1948

Raymond, SD

J.W. McCarty

1947

Brookings, SD

Donald Biggar

1946

Brookings, SD

Carl Ham

1943

Rapid City, SD

Verlon Welch

1942

St. Paul, MN

Al Face

1941

Yuma, AZ

Elmer Sanderson

1940

Brookings, SD

Henry Lardy

1939

Univ. Of WI

Ted Larson

1938

Salem, OR

Duane Clark

1937

Worthing, SD

Lawrence DeHaan

1936

Brookings, SD

Leslie Johnson

1935

Liberal, KS

Wilbur Bryant

1934

Canton, SD

Cliff Jensen

1933

Killed In Action

Clarence Stockland

1932

Lincoln, NE

P. Ode Hegg

1931

Sioux Falls, SD

Edwin Hansen

1930

Hawarden, IA

Arthur Cole

1929

Salem, OR

L.C. Lippert

1921

Sheridan, WY